Schedule Preview

FIELD UTILIZATION REPORT
  20-AUG-2010 21-AUG-2010 22-AUG-2010
Fields 7:15 PM 8:30 PM 8:00 AM 9:05 AM 9:15 AM 10:10 AM 10:30 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM 12:20 PM 1:00 PM 1:25 PM 2:15 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 3:35 PM 4:45 PM 8:00 AM 9:05 AM 9:15 AM 10:10 AM 10:30 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM 12:20 PM 1:00 PM 1:25 PM 2:15 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM 3:35 PM 4:45 PM
Carpenter Field 1 - - Under 13 White
-Severna Park Tsunami
-MUSC Twisters
- Under 13 Red
-Warminster Valkyries
-MUSC Blizzards
- Under 13 White
-Horsham Hawks
-Severna Park Tsunami
- Under 15 Blue
-VE Venom
-Solebury Tsunami
- Under 13 Red
-MUSC Blizzards
-PA Rush Swoosh
- Under 14 White
-YMS Panthers
-Garnet Valley Vipers
- Under 14 Red
-Horsham United
-Montgomery Soccer
- Under 15 Blue
-YMS Storm
-CRUSA Blue Hawks
Under 13 White
-Severna Park Tsunami
-Buckingham United SC Storm
- Under 13 Red
-Solebury Soccer Club / Solebury Striker
-MUSC Blizzards
- Under 13 White
-3rd Place
-4th Place
- Under 13 Red
-3rd Place
-4th Place
- Under 14 White
-Warrington Burst
-YMS Panthers
- Under 14 White
-BYC Attack
-Garnet Valley Vipers
- Under 14 Red
-Horsham United
-CRUSA WIZARDS
- -
Carpenter Field 2 - - Under 13 White
-Buckingham United SC Storm
-Horsham Hawks
- Under 14 Red
-Montgomery Soccer
-CRUSA WIZARDS
- Under 13 White
-MUSC Twisters
-Buckingham United SC Storm
- Under 13 Red
-Solebury Soccer Club / Solebury Striker
-Warminster Valkyries
- Under 14 Red
-Radnor Flames
-YMS Cheetahs
- Under 15 Blue
-CRUSA Blue Hawks
-Horsham Hurricanes
- Under 14 Red
-CRUSA WIZARDS
-Radnor Flames
- Under 15 Blue
-Horsham Hurricanes
-VE Venom
Under 13 White
-MUSC Twisters
-Horsham Hawks
- Under 14 White
-Garnet Valley Vipers
-Warrington Burst
- Under 13 White
-1st Place
-2nd Place
- Under 13 Red
-1st Place
-2nd Place
- Under 14 Red
-Radnor Flames
-Horsham United
- Under 14 Red
-YMS Cheetahs
-Montgomery Soccer
- Under 14 White
-YMS Panthers
-southampton storm
- -
Carpenter Field 3 - - Under 13 Red
-PA Rush Swoosh
-Solebury Soccer Club / Solebury Striker
- Under 14 White
-BYC Attack
-YMS Panthers
- Under 14 Red
-YMS Cheetahs
-Horsham United
- Under 14 White
-Garnet Valley Vipers
-southampton storm
- Under 14 White
-Warrington Burst
-BYC Attack
- Under 15 Blue
-Solebury Tsunami
-YMS Storm
- Under 14 White
-southampton storm
-Warrington Burst
- - Under 13 Red
-PA Rush Swoosh
-Warminster Valkyries
- Under 14 Red
-Montgomery Soccer
-Radnor Flames
- Under 14 Red
-CRUSA WIZARDS
-YMS Cheetahs
- Under 14 White
-southampton storm
-BYC Attack
- Under 15 Blue
-CRUSA Blue Hawks
-VE Venom
- Under 15 Blue
-Horsham Hurricanes
-Solebury Tsunami
- Under 15 Blue
-VE Venom
-YMS Storm
- -
Cedar Hill Field1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Varsity
-tri-boro blue lazers
-WILLOW GROVE UNITED/WGU STRIKERS
- Varsity
-Hunter Hot Shots
-Neshaminy United Pearls Gators
- Varsity
-MUSC ENVY
-South Penn United Elite
- Varsity
-Neshaminy United Pearls Gators
-WILLOW GROVE UNITED/WGU STRIKERS
- Varsity
-tri-boro blue lazers
-South Penn United Elite
- Varsity
-Hunter Hot Shots
-MUSC ENVY
- - - -
Keith Valley Field 1 - - Under 9 Gold
-Methacton United U9 Fury
-Neshaminy United Boltz
Under 9 Blue
-Deep Run Wildcats
-LVU United '01
- Under 9 Gold
-Ukrainian Nationals Lightning
-Methacton United U9 Fury
- Under 10 Blue
-Lower Merion SC Storm
-Baltimore Bays Magic
- Under 9 Gold
-Horsham Thunder
-Ukrainian Nationals Lightning
- Under 10 Gold
-WARMINSTER INFERNO
-Deep Run Valley - Team Charge
- Under 10 Blue
-UKRAINIAN VORSKLA MAGIC
-Lower Merion SC Storm
- - - Under 9 White
-Horsham Soccer
-PA RUSH-Nike
Under 10 Blue
-Baltimore Bays Magic
-UKRAINIAN VORSKLA MAGIC
- Under 9 White
-3rd Place
-4th Place
- Under 10 Blue
-3rd Place
-4th Place
- Under 10 Gold
-WARMINSTER INFERNO
-WRA
- Under 10 Gold
-Deep Run Valley - Team Charge
-Horsham Hurricanes
- Under 9 Gold
-Methacton United U9 Fury
-TEYSA Freedom
- Under 9 Blue
-3rd Place
-4th Place
-
Keith Valley Field 2 - - Under 9 Gold
-TEYSA Freedom
-Horsham Thunder
Under 9 White
-Horsham Soccer
-Deep Run Vulcans
- Under 10 Blue
-CRUSA FURY
-UKRAINIAN VORSKLA MAGIC
- Under 9 Gold
-Neshaminy United Boltz
-TEYSA Freedom
- Under 9 White
-Deep Run Vulcans
-PA RUSH-Nike
- Under 10 Gold
-WRA
-Horsham Hurricanes
- Under 10 Blue
-Baltimore Bays Magic
-CRUSA FURY
- Under 10 Gold
-Deep Run Valley - Team Charge
-WRA
- Under 9 White
-Deep Run Vulcans
-Southern Lehigh Bees
Under 10 Gold
-WRA
-YMS Gunners
- Under 9 White
-1st Place
-2nd Place
- Under 10 Blue
-1st Place
-2nd Place
- Under 9 Gold
-Horsham Thunder
-Methacton United U9 Fury
- Under 9 Blue
-Buckingham United Sonic
-Deep Run Wildcats
- Under 9 Gold
-Neshaminy United Boltz
-Horsham Thunder
- Under 9 Blue
-1st Place
-2nd Place
-
Keith Valley Field 3 - - - - - - Under 11 Girls 11v11 Blue
-Neshaminy United Nitro
-Huntingdon Valley - Valley Girls
- - - Under 11 Girls 11v11 Blue
-Neshaminy United Nitro
-Deep Run Storm
- - - - - - Under 11 Girls 11v11 Blue
-Parkwood Panthers
-Towamencin Thunderbolts
- - - Under 11 Girls 11v11 Blue
-Huntingdon Valley - Valley Girls
-Towamencin Thunderbolts
- Under 13 Blue
-MUSC Black Magic
-Ukrainian National
- Under 13 Gold
-UGH HAVOC
-YMS Wildfire
- Under 13 Blue
-Pearls Pride
-MUSC Black Magic
- Under 13 Gold
-3rd Place
-4th Place
- -
Keith Valley Field 4 - - - - - - Under 11 Girls 11v11 Blue
-Horsham Hurricanes
-Parkwood Panthers
- - - Under 11 Girls 11v11 Blue
-Huntingdon Valley - Valley Girls
-Parkwood Panthers
- - - - - - - - - - Under 11 Girls 11v11 Blue
-Parkwood Panthers
-Neshaminy United Nitro
- Under 13 Blue
-FC Warrington Freedom
-USTA Strikers
- Under 13 Gold
-FC York & FC York '97 Elite
-Jersey Shore Boca Spirit
- Under 13 Blue
-Freehold Spirit
-USTA Strikers
- Under 13 Gold
-1st Place
-2nd Place
- -
Keith Valley Field 5 - - Under 9 Blue
-Buckingham United Sonic
-Fallston Freedom
Under 9 White
-PA RUSH-Nike
-Southern Lehigh Bees
- Under 10 Gold
-YMS Gunners
-WARMINSTER INFERNO
- Under 9 White
-Southern Lehigh Bees
-Horsham Soccer
- Under 9 Blue
-LVU United '01
-Buckingham United Sonic
- Under 9 Blue
-Fallston Freedom
-Deep Run Wildcats
- - - Under 10 Gold
-Horsham Hurricanes
-YMS Gunners
- Under 10 Blue
-Lower Merion SC Storm
-CRUSA FURY
Under 10 Gold
-Horsham Hurricanes
-WARMINSTER INFERNO
- Under 9 Gold
-TEYSA Freedom
-Ukrainian Nationals Lightning
- Under 10 Gold
-YMS Gunners
-Deep Run Valley - Team Charge
- Under 9 Gold
-Ukrainian Nationals Lightning
-Neshaminy United Boltz
- Under 9 Blue
-Fallston Freedom
-LVU United '01
- - - - -
Keith Valley Stadium Field - - - - - - Under 11 Girls 11v11 Blue
-Deep Run Storm
-Towamencin Thunderbolts
- - - Under 11 Girls 11v11 Blue
-Horsham Hurricanes
-Towamencin Thunderbolts
- - - - - - Under 11 Girls 11v11 Blue
-Horsham Hurricanes
-Neshaminy United Nitro
- - - Under 11 Girls 11v11 Blue
-Deep Run Storm
-Horsham Hurricanes
- Under 13 Blue
-Pearls Pride
-Freehold Spirit
- Under 11 Girls 11v11 Blue
-Deep Run Storm
-Huntingdon Valley - Valley Girls
- Under 13 Blue
-FC Warrington Freedom
-Ukrainian National
- - - -
Kohler Field 1 Under 13 Blue
-Pearls Pride
-Ukrainian National
Under 15 Blue
-Solebury Tsunami
-CRUSA Blue Hawks
Under 14 Gold
-FC York 96 Elite
-WestMont United Wildcats
- Under 12 Gold
-Warminster Warriors
-Langhorne United Fusion
- Under 12 Blue
-west deptford storm
-LVU United 98G-Storm
- Under 12 Gold
-Deep Run Strikers
-Warminster Warriors
- Under 12 Gold
-Montgomery United Storm
-Langhorne United Fusion
- Under 12 White
-Horsham Hurricanes Blast
-Neshaminy United Thunder
- Under 14 Blue
-Methacton United
-UGH FEVERNOVA
- - Under 14 Gold
-WestMont United Wildcats
-Buckingham Hurricanes
- Under 14 Gold
-PA RUSH NIKE
-FC York 96 Elite
- Under 12 White
-Neshaminy United Thunder
-Radnor Rumble
- Under 12 Blue
-Horsham 98A
-west deptford storm
- Under 12 White
-lehigh Valley Magic Black Magic
-Horsham Hurricanes Blast
- Under 12 Gold
-Warminster Warriors
-Ukrainian Nationals Kixx
- Under 14 Blue
-UGH FEVERNOVA
-Neshaminy United Panthers
- -
Kohler Field 2 - - Under 12 Blue
-LVU United 98G-Storm
-Horsham 98A
- Under 12 Gold
-Montgomery United Storm
-Ukrainian Nationals Kixx
- Under 12 Blue
-Warrington Wildcats
-Horsham 98A
- Under 12 White
-Neshaminy United Thunder
-Upper Moreland Thunderbirds
- Under 14 Blue
-Methacton United
-Kingsway United Pride
- Under 14 Gold
-Buckingham Hurricanes
-Lower Merion Soccer Club
- Under 12 White
-Ukrainian Nationals Kyiv Dynamo
-Radnor Rumble
- Under 14 Blue
-Vincent United FC
-Radnor black storm
Under 12 White
-Ukrainian Nationals Kyiv Dynamo
-Neshaminy United Thunder
- Under 12 Gold
-Langhorne United Fusion
-Ukrainian Nationals Kixx
- Under 14 Gold
-WestMont United Wildcats
-PSC Spurs
- Under 12 Blue
-SSA Crush
-Warrington Wildcats
- Under 12 Gold
-Buckingham Flash
-Montgomery United Storm
- Under 14 Blue
-Vincent United FC
-Methacton United
- Under 14 Gold
-Lower Merion Soccer Club
-PSC Spurs
- -
Kohler Field 3 Under 12 White
-Upper Moreland Thunderbirds
-Horsham Hurricanes Blast
- Under 12 Blue
-Warrington Wildcats
-Ukrainian Nationals Red Rocks
- Under 14 Gold
-Buckingham Hurricanes
-PA RUSH NIKE
- Under 14 Gold
-FC York 96 Elite
-PSC Spurs
- Under 12 Gold
-Buckingham Flash
-Ukrainian Nationals Kixx
- Under 14 Blue
-UGH FEVERNOVA
-Radnor black storm
- Under 14 Blue
-Vincent United FC
-Neshaminy United Panthers
- Under 12 Blue
-west deptford storm
-SSA Crush
- - Under 12 Blue
-Horsham 98A
-Ukrainian Nationals Red Rocks
- Under 12 Gold
-Buckingham Flash
-Warminster Warriors
- Under 12 Blue
-LVU United 98G-Storm
-Ukrainian Nationals Red Rocks
- Under 14 Gold
-FC York 96 Elite
-Buckingham Hurricanes
- Under 14 Blue
-Kingsway United Pride
-UGH FEVERNOVA
- Under 12 Blue
-Warrington Wildcats
-west deptford storm
- Under 12 White
-Upper Moreland Thunderbirds
-Radnor Rumble
- Under 14 Blue
-Radnor black storm
-Methacton United
Kohler Field 4 Under 15 Blue
-YMS Storm
-Horsham Hurricanes
- Under 12 Gold
-Deep Run Strikers
-Buckingham Flash
- Under 12 White
-Horsham Hurricanes Blast
-Ukrainian Nationals Kyiv Dynamo
- Under 14 Gold
-Lower Merion Soccer Club
-WestMont United Wildcats
- Under 12 Blue
-SSA Crush
-Ukrainian Nationals Red Rocks
- Under 12 White
-lehigh Valley Magic Black Magic
-Radnor Rumble
- Under 14 Gold
-PA RUSH NIKE
-PSC Spurs
- Under 12 White
-lehigh Valley Magic Black Magic
-Upper Moreland Thunderbirds
- Under 14 Blue
-Kingsway United Pride
-Neshaminy United Panthers
Under 14 Blue
-Kingsway United Pride
-Vincent United FC
- Under 12 Gold
-Montgomery United Storm
-Deep Run Strikers
- Under 14 Blue
-Radnor black storm
-Neshaminy United Panthers
- Under 12 Gold
-Langhorne United Fusion
-Deep Run Strikers
- Under 14 Gold
-PA RUSH NIKE
-Lower Merion Soccer Club
- Under 12 Blue
-SSA Crush
-LVU United 98G-Storm
- Under 12 White
-Ukrainian Nationals Kyiv Dynamo
-lehigh Valley Magic Black Magic
- -
Lukens Field 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Under 16 Blue
-Cheltenham
-Deep Run Lazers
- Under 16 Blue
-PUSA Xtreme
-Ronkonkoma Riptides
- - - Under 16 Blue
-3rd Place
-4th Place
- Under 16 Blue
-1st Place
-2nd Place
- - - - - -
Lukens Field 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Under 11 Girls 8v8 Blue
-Buckingham United Wave
-Long Island Rough Riders '00
Under 11 Girls 8v8 Blue
-Deep Run Fireballs
-BUSC Crush
- Under 11 Girls 8v8 Blue
-UMSC Gunners
-BSA Rage
- Under 11 Girls 8v8 Blue
-BUSC Crush
-Long Island Rough Riders '00
- Under 11 Girls 8v8 Blue
-Buckingham United Wave
-BSA Rage
- Under 11 Girls 8v8 Blue
-Deep Run Fireballs
-UMSC Gunners
- - - - -
Ukrainain Tryzub Field 1 - - Varsity
-South Penn United Elite
-Hunter Hot Shots
- - - Under 13 Blue
-USTA Strikers
-MUSC Black Magic
- Under 13 Gold
-Jersey Shore Boca Spirit
-UGH HAVOC
- Varsity
-South Penn United Elite
-Neshaminy United Pearls Gators
- Under 13 Gold
-UGH HAVOC
-FC York & FC York '97 Elite
- Varsity
-Neshaminy United Pearls Gators
-tri-boro blue lazers
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ukrainain Tryzub Field 2 - - Under 13 Blue
-MUSC Black Magic
-FC Warrington Freedom
- Under 13 Gold
-YMS Wildfire
-Jersey Shore Boca Spirit
- Varsity
-Hunter Hot Shots
-WILLOW GROVE UNITED/WGU STRIKERS
- Under 13 Gold
-FC York & FC York '97 Elite
-YMS Wildfire
- Varsity
-MUSC ENVY
-tri-boro blue lazers
- Under 13 Blue
-Freehold Spirit
-FC Warrington Freedom
- Under 16 Blue
-Deep Run Lazers
-PUSA Xtreme
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ukrainain Tryzub Field 5 - - Under 11 Girls 8v8 Blue
-BSA Rage
-Deep Run Fireballs
Under 11 Girls 8v8 Blue
-BUSC Crush
-Buckingham United Wave
- Under 11 Girls 8v8 Blue
-UMSC Gunners
-Long Island Rough Riders '00
- Under 11 Girls 8v8 Blue
-BSA Rage
-BUSC Crush
- Under 11 Girls 8v8 Blue
-UMSC Gunners
-Buckingham United Wave
- Under 11 Girls 8v8 Blue
-Deep Run Fireballs
-Long Island Rough Riders '00
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ukrainain Tryzub Field 6 - - Varsity
-MUSC ENVY
-WILLOW GROVE UNITED/WGU STRIKERS
- Under 16 Blue
-Cheltenham
-Ronkonkoma Riptides
- Under 13 Blue
-Freehold Spirit
-Ukrainian National
- Under 16 Blue
-Ronkonkoma Riptides
-Deep Run Lazers
- Under 16 Blue
-PUSA Xtreme
-Cheltenham
- Under 13 Blue
-USTA Strikers
-Pearls Pride
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -